Bronze Team

Bronze 1

Emma Ronchin
Classe 2015

Allegra Nobile
Classe 2015

Alice Zen
Classe 2015

Angela Falchi
Classe 2015

Amy Shantal Batista Suarez
Classe 2014

Zoì Areovimatas
Classe 2014

Sofia Ramirez Castellani
Classe 2015

Anastasia Pavel
Classe 2015

Summer Elizabeth Dulka
Classe 2014

Lucrezia Rizzi
Classe 2015

Giulia Garcia Moscoso
Classe 2015

Anita Perucci
Classe 2014

Ludovica Topan
Classe 2014

Vittoria Dal Corso
Classe 2014

Sara Nardelli
Classe 2015

Sofia Tesser
Classe 2015

Bronze 2

Emma Dogà
Classe 2014

Alessia Quagliana
Classe 2013

Miriam Makar
Classe 2013

Flavia Mirarchi
Classe 2013

Sofia Calcanti
Classe 2013

Anna Rocco
Classe 2013

Mathilde Tolomio
Classe 2013

Elisa Scarpa
Classe 2012

Sara Azzalin
Classe 2012

Elena Parisi
Classe 2012

Bronze 3

Vera Di Pino
Classe 2011

Alice Anastasio
Classe 2011

Marta Parisen Toldin
Classe 2011

Victoria Garcia Moscoso
Classe 2011

Sveva Paccagnan
Classe 2011

Sofia Barbiero
Classe 2010

Emma Genovese
Classe 2010

Maria Sole Pennestri
Classe 2009

Ludovica Urbani
Classe 2009

Giorgia Parisen Toldin
Classe 2009

Aurora Zavan
Classe 2007

Silver Team

Allieve Silver

Anna Brandolisio
Classe 2013

Alice Gaggio
Classe 2013

Ginevra Tortato
Classe 2012

Luna Salvatori
Classe 2012

Carolina Lunardi
Classe 2012

Sara Maria Gottardi
Classe 2012

Giorgia Dogà
Classe 2012

Rebecca Dal Zennaro
Classe 2012

Gaia Cerfeda
Classe 2012

Daria Pavel
Classe 2012

Alessia Zennaro
Classe 2011

Silvia Bozzo
Classe 2011

Elena Semenzato
Classe 2011

Eleonora Zorzi
Classe 2011

Matilde Rosso
Classe 2011

Aurora Maccatrozzo
Classe 2011

Giada Trevisan
Classe 2011

Sabrina Chistol
Classe 2010

Olivia Stella
Classe 2010

Sara Reberschak
Classe 2010

Giulia Riccato
Classe 2010

Irene Odessa
Classe 2010

Anna Vasta
Classe 2010

Anna Bottacin
Classe 2010

Anna Cagnato
Classe 2010

Beatrice Zennaro
Classe 2010

Noemi Marin
Classe 2010

Vittoria Vecchina
Classe 2010

Eleonora Lazzarini
Classe 2010

Amelia Vasta
Classe 2010

Sara Angi
Classe 2010

Junior Silver

Giulia Bernardi
Classe 2009

Ilaria Capo
Classe 2009

Vittoria Favaretto
Classe 2009

Giorgia Sambo
Classe 2009

Elisa Bonaldo Fuolega
Classe 2009

Sara Favaretto
Classe 2009

Ilaria Bullo
Classe 2009

Carlotta Baradel
Classe 2009

Bianca Ostan
Classe 2009

Lisa Damian
Classe 2009

Martina Gervasutti
Classe 2009

Athena Canziani
Classe 2009

Laura Bicos
Classe 2009

Miriam Serpe
Classe 2009

Eva Regazzo
Classe 2009

Angelica Chinellato
Classe 2009

Viktoria Humen
Classe 2009

Aurora Maccatrozzo
Classe 2009

Elena Biancato
Classe 2008

Anna Scarparo
Classe 2008

Anna Berto
Classe 2008

Federica Aiello
Classe 2008

Matilde Polo Dimel
Classe 2008

Linda Bortoli
Classe 2008

Erica Bresin
Classe 2008

Linda Lombardo
Classe 2008

Emilia Iusuf Dirie
Classe 2008

Chiara Silvestrini
Classe 2008

Vittoria Spironello
Classe 2007

Anna Davanzo
Classe 2007

Lisa Padovan
Classe 2007

Nicole Fattor
Classe 2007

Viola Cassin
Classe 2007

Nohemy Pietroni
Classe 2007

Gaia Favaron
Classe 2007

Senior Silver

Alice Mastroianni
Classe 2006

Anna Scaramuzza
Classe 2006

Angelica Pegoraro
Classe 2006

Giorgia Menicacci
Classe 2006

Anna Bertocco
Classe 2006

Michelle Canziani
Classe 2006

Maddalena Corrò
Classe 2006

Anna Scaccia
Classe 2005

Marwha Essahel
Classe 2005

Carlotta Bonini
Classe 2006

Michelle Trentin
Classe 2004

Giada Cappelletto
Classe 2004

Camilla Pancot
Classe 2004

Maira Zoppello
Classe 2003

Giulia Cavasin
Classe 2003

Nicole Casarin
Classe 2003

Elena Zennaro
Classe 2002

Irene Lazzarin
Classe 2001

Allieve Gold

Emma Bernardi
Classe 2012

Melissa Marchiante
Classe 2012

Virginia Rizzi
Classe 2011